Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 13

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
MIAMI101576354
DENVER163671537
DETROIT162935133
WASHINGTON193762230
PITTSBURGH192834030
KANSAS CITY243385229
SEATTLE183434028
NY JETS212165128
SAN DIEGO313221327
JACKSONVILLE173551227
SAN FRANCISCO73442126
TAMPA BAY172242026
ATLANTA101743025
BUFFALO252594123
TENNESSEE203781120
OAKLAND293033018
CHICAGO312670116
GREEN BAY162322016
PHILADELPHIA244990215
NEW ORLEANS303750113
ARIZONA343762113
BALTIMORE315402111
ST LOUIS213741110
NY GIANTS31466309
DALLAS46471118
CINCINNATI34322107
INDIANAPOLIS38314004
NEW ENGLAND21428103
MINNESOTA36513000
CAROLINA48456000