Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 12

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
NY GIANTS02146246
PITTSBURGH153011339
MINNESOTA143303138
DENVER142944337
SAN FRANCISCO204014232
CHICAGO203584030
ATLANTA132101230
NY JETS32233030
BALTIMORE132422228
ST LOUIS242575126
ARIZONA424215125
BUFFALO112500225
CAROLINA202723025
NEW ORLEANS314433124
DALLAS222492124
PHILADELPHIA202613120
KANSAS CITY383661120
CINCINNATI203381117
GREEN BAY283402115
SAN DIEGO373661115
SEATTLE304651114
MIAMI264551213
WASHINGTON454361113
INDIANAPOLIS344022011
DETROIT254280210
OAKLAND403971010
NEW ENGLAND23322019
TAMPA BAY28300107
TENNESSEE24361105
JACKSONVILLE30329004