Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 11

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
NEW ORLEANS32347258
GREEN BAY31275248
WASHINGTON32155346
MINNESOTA31944146
SAN DIEGO131616242
OAKLAND172935338
MIAMI92104236
ATLANTA193834132
DENVER72214131
DETROIT32525029
SEATTLE203803226
JACKSONVILLE243432225
INDIANAPOLIS233694124
BALTIMORE142032023
PHILADELPHIA282894023
BUFFALO102063023
CINCINNATI243492321
TENNESSEE143101021
NEW ENGLAND133910221
SAN FRANCISCO312983020
DALLAS284803119
NY JETS243431217
CAROLINA133151116
PITTSBURGH233382115
ST LOUIS242372014
TAMPA BAY293743011
KANSAS CITY30379208
CHICAGO26391105
NY GIANTS37433103
ARIZONA35354002