Make your own free website on Tripod.com

30 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 10

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
ATLANTA102236263
SEATTLE123575347
BALTIMORE103565244
CAROLINA253583341
JACKSONVILLE113164136
DENVER102131132
NY JETS121822230
OAKLAND132134129
SAN FRANCISCO232874028
DETROIT102895027
PHILADELPHIA92575027
ST LOUIS122514127
DALLAS62863026
ARIZONA272563025
MINNESOTA241903024
KANSAS CITY242022224
GREEN BAY273603022
MIAMI142540220
SAN DIEGO272893120
PITTSBURGH202563120
BUFFALO343981120
WASHINGTON293514019
CINCINNATI242722017
NEW ORLEANS314652216
NEW ENGLAND413661215
TENNESSEE223970113
INDIANAPOLIS273600112
CHICAGO202660011
TAMPA BAY313531010
NY GIANTS16327006