Make your own free website on Tripod.com

26 DFFL Defense Teams for Week 1

All Defense Teams

NamePts AllowedYds AllowedSacksIntercTotal Points
SEATTLE01749168
KANSAS CITY826410067
NY GIANTS243318249
MIAMI153374342
NEW ORLEANS173225137
DALLAS102052036
SAN DIEGO142975235
GREEN BAY193213131
CAROLINA193236129
BUFFALO162542224
MINNESOTA73191123
BALTIMORE202712222
CHICAGO243671220
ST LOUIS242322119
TENNESSEE142921118
WASHINGTON312351116
ATLANTA143171116
ARIZONA384390215
TAMPA BAY312981114
JACKSONVILLE233210014
INDIANAPOLIS242720011
DETROIT383422010
OAKLAND283002010
PITTSBURGH13376109
CINCINNATI23353002
PHILADELPHIA38406000